CMS
Главная
Написать письмо
Карта сайта

+7(343) 371-19-03

uralsclub@bk.ru

НовостиНовости
29 марта
Результаты игр на март 2017 г.

Расписание игр на январь 2017 

16 января ( понедельник ) 
ДИВС — УБРиР 9 — 4 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
17 января ( вторник ) 
БРО — Уралмеханобр 2— 2 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
18 января ( среда ) 
Следопыт — УБРиР 8 — 3 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
19 января ( четверг ) 
21.00. Следопыт — СертСервис — 1-7
22.00. Изи Катка — БРО перенесен
______________________________________________________________________________ 
26 января ( четверг ) 
22.00. МСК Лидер — УБРиР  - 9-2
______________________________________________________________________________
27 января ( пятница ) 
22.00. СертСервис — Ventrauf  10-3
_______________________________________________________________________________
28 января ( суббота ) 
19.00. Селтик — Уралмеханобр — 4-7
20.00. БРО — Изи Катка — 6-3
_______________________________________________________________________________
29 января ( воскресенье ) 
19.00.  МСК Лидер — Benefit — 7-3
20.00. Успех — ДИВС — 6-3
21.00. Локус — СертСервис перенесено
________________________________________________________________________________
30 января ( понедельник ) 
22.00. БРО — Ventrauf — 18-3
_________________________________________________________________________________
31 января ( вторник ) 
22.00. Уралмеханобр — УБРиР — 4-3
_________________________________________________________________________________

22 февраля (среда ) 
Следопыт — ДИВС   7 — 5
_________________________________________________________________________________
25 февраля ( суббота) 
МСК Лидер — УСПЕХ  7 — 1
Изи Катка — Уралмеханобр  8 — 0
_________________________________________________________________________________

26 февраля ( воскресенье) 
Локус — ДИВС   14 — 3
_________________________________________________________________________________

27 февраля ( понедельник ) 
Генезис — Ventrauf   10 — 6
_________________________________________________________________________________

28 февраля ( вторник ) 
УБРиР — Селтик   3 — 13
_________________________________________________________________________________

01 марта  ( среда ) 
Следопыт — Бенефит   3 — 1

_________________________________________________________________________________

07 марта ( вторник )
Ventrauf — Benefit         6 — 10

_________________________________________________________________________________

10 марта ( пятница )
Локус — СертСервис      3— 5

_________________________________________________________________________________

13 марта  ( понедельник )

  ДИВС- Уралмеханобр                     5 — 5

_________________________________________________________________________________

6 марта ( четверг )

Изи Катка — УБРиР                           7 — 2
__________________________________________________________________________________

26 марта ( воскресенье )
Успех — Benefit                      5 — 2
СертСервис — ДИВС            5 — 1
________________________________________________________________________

28 марта ( вторник )
Следопыт — Уралмеханобр     6 — 2
_________________________________________________________________________